Grand National - At The Races

No. Horse Odds

Trainer Details

G Elliott

Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 158 18 27 £80,996
€99,189
11.39% -£40.37
Flat AW 23 3 7 €23,715 13.04% -£12.12
Chase 462 61 82 £637,639
€1,013,710
13.2% -£110.19
Hurdle 784 124 158 £336,704
€1,274,567
15.82% -£239.91
NH Flat 177 39 48 £53,971
€277,552
22.03% -£61.34
PTP 11 10 1 90.91% £5.11
TOTAL 1615 255 323 £1,109,310
€2,688,733
15.79% -£458.82
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 6 0 3 0% -£6.00
Chase 31 2 2 €22,176 6.45% -£11.50
Hurdle 38 5 10 £18,869
€16,632
13.16% -£11.75
NH Flat 10 1 1 €6,468 10% -£7.00
PTP 1 1 0 100% £0.40
TOTAL 86 9 16 £18,869
€45,276
10.47% -£35.85
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 583 63 98 £300,531
€405,974
10.81% -£160.28
Flat AW 280 28 49 £28,035
€152,731
10% -£144.17
Chase 2542 391 531 £2,924,992
€6,044,707
15.38% -£508.36
Hurdle 5183 796 1138 £1,921,464
€6,649,788
15.36% -£1484.91
NH Flat 860 203 228 £148,909
€1,450,861
23.6% -£67.06
PTP 203 70 45 34.48% -£11.62
TOTAL 9651 1551 2089 £5,323,931
€14,704,061
16.07% -£2376.40
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
August 147 34 31 £61,201
€325,804
23.13% £34.36
November 169 27 47 £5,458
€255,122
15.98% -£85.49
September 117 26 23 £90,093
€110,679
22.22% -£19.91
February 140 25 22 £18,065
€511,111
17.86% -£11.30
December 189 23 38 £13,255
€497,380
12.17% -£104.46

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Fairyhouse 168 30 24 €453,187 17.86% -£20.69
Perth 53 22 13 £121,588 41.51% £9.80
Navan 117 19 18 €209,256 16.24% -£7.18
Downpatrick 64 15 18 €108,408 23.44% £5.22
Punchestown 138 14 24 €237,006 10.14% -£65.81

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
D N Russell 354 60 90 £516,375
€810,826
16.95% -£118.03
J W Kennedy 360 47 68 £98,332
€854,984
13.06% -£111.43
R Johnson 73 33 16 £183,815 45.21% £17.39
Ms L O'neill 105 21 26 €148,310 20% -£41.45
Mr J J Codd 50 16 13 £73,152
€152,620
32% -£0.83

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Gigginstown House Stud 492 80 99 £596,365
€1,588,343
16.26% -£119.53
Cheveley Park Stud 33 12 13 £77,506
€139,344
36.36% -£0.55
Simon Munir & Isaac Souede 19 7 1 €76,329 36.84% -£0.58
Cubomania Syndicate 15 6 2 £43,208
€29,500
40% £7.56
Coolglen Syndicate 15 5 4 €48,972 33.33% £17.24

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Cubomania 15 6 2 £43,208
€29,500
40% £7.56
Kuiper Belt 10 6 1 £14,957
€39,842
60% £5.21
Mill Quest 15 5 4 €48,972 33.33% £17.24
Dinons 10 5 2 £17,603
€19,404
50% -£0.78
Galvin 7 5 1 £8,643
€22,791
71.43% £6.05
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
26 Apr 19 Per 16F Gd Cl4 NovHdl £4,431 (J) Edene D'arc (FR) 11-4 2/5, Vision Du Puy (2¾L)   15/8 R Johnson -
25 Apr 19 Per 20F Gd Cl4 NovHcpHdl £4,265 (J) Great Vizier (GB) 11-1 3/13, Paint The Dream (4L)   16/1 R Johnson 115
25 Apr 19 Per 26½F Gd Cl3 CondHcpHdl £7,538 (J) From Eden (USA) 11-6 4/9, Carrolls Milan (13¾L)   9/4 Fergus Gregory 124
25 Apr 19 Per 20F Gd Cl2 HcpCh £18,768 (J) Graineyhill (IRE) 11-0 PU/8, Bigmartre  12/1 R Johnson 128
25 Apr 19 Per 16F Gd Cl4 HcpHdl £4,265 (J) Viscount Wilson (GB) 11-9 PU/15, Oromo  9/1 R Johnson 107
25 Apr 19 Per 16F Gd Cl4 NovHdl £4,431 (J) Rakhine State (IRE) 11-4 Won/9, Curramore (2¼L)   5/4 R Johnson 121
24 Apr 19 Per 24F Gd Cl4 AmHcpHdl £4,098 (J) Load Up Time (IRE) 11-10 2/14, Shanroe Al C (1L)   5/1 Mr B O'Neill 103
24 Apr 19 Per 24F Gd Cl3 HcpCh £12,086 (J) Swingbridge (IRE) 11-2 2/8, Red Giant (3L)   15/2 R Johnson 130
24 Apr 19 Per 20F Gd Cl4 HcpHdl £4,938 (J) Smiling Eliza (IRE) 11-5 9/11, Stop Talking (45L)   6/1 R Johnson 119
24 Apr 19 Per 20F Gd Cl4 MdnHdl £4,431 (J) Braid Blue (IRE) 11-2 Won/9, Skiddaw Valleys (11L)   Evens R Johnson -
23 Apr 19 Fai 20F Gd/Y  NHF €6,775 (F) Dona Katharina (IRE) 11-9 11/19, The Getaway Star (92L)   20/1 Mr B O'Neill -
23 Apr 19 Fai 20F Gd/Y  NHF €6,775 (F) Larquebuse (FR) 11-9 2/19, The Getaway Star (8½L)   3/1 Ms L O'Neill -
23 Apr 19 Fai 24½F Gd/Y  Ch €9,856 (J) Ucello Conti (FR) 11-11 Won/9, Sizing Coal (3½L)   7/2 Mr B O'Neill 139
23 Apr 19 Fai 16F Gd/Y  HcpHdl €59,000 (J) High Expectations (FR) 10-3 5/16, Ivanovich Gorbatov (9½L)   33/1 D F O'Regan 128
23 Apr 19 Fai 16F Gd/Y  HcpHdl €59,000 (J) Mitchouka (FR) 10-2 10/16, Ivanovich Gorbatov (20L)   25/1 K Brogan (7) 134
23 Apr 19 Fai 24F Gd/Y  HcpHdl €32,450 (J) Invincible Cave (IRE) 10-12 PU/23, Ronald Pump  12/1 D N Russell 128
23 Apr 19 Fai 22½F Gd/Y  HcpCh €15,375 (J) Presenting Julio (IRE) 10-11 PU/10, Surf Instructor  12/1 Ms L O'Neill 110
23 Apr 19 Fai 20F Gd/Y Cl1 ChGd3 €23,062 (J) Synopsis (GB) 10-11 F/6, Camelia De Cotte  20/1 D N Russell 134
23 Apr 19 Fai 20F Gd/Y Cl1 ChGd3 €23,062 (J) Barra (FR) 10-11 3/6, Camelia De Cotte (10½L)   8/1 S W Flanagan -
23 Apr 19 Fai 16½F Gd/Y  Ch €9,240 (J) Global Jackpot (GB) 11-12 3/6, Or Jaune De Somoza (1L)   9/4 D N Russell -
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
26 Apr 19 15:15 Perth Mill Quest (IRE) 2m 7f 180y T.B.A. Fair Maid Of Perth Mares' Chase (Listed) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:15 Perth Mrs Lovett (IRE) 2m 7f 180y T.B.A. Fair Maid Of Perth Mares' Chase (Listed) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:15 Perth Mrs Lovett (IRE) 2m 7f 180y T.B.A. Fair Maid Of Perth Mares' Chase (Listed) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:45 Perth Duke's Girl (GB) 2m 4f 35y Cafe 1613 Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:45 Perth Three Kings (IRE) 2m 4f 35y Cafe 1613 Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:45 Perth Viscount Wilson (GB) 2m 4f 35y Cafe 1613 Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:45 Perth Darling Miss (IRE) 2m 4f 35y Cafe 1613 Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:45 Perth Load Up Time (IRE) 2m 4f 35y Cafe 1613 Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 15:45 Perth Load Up Time (IRE) 2m 4f 35y St Andrews Students Racing Society Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:15 Perth Swingbridge (IRE) 3m 6f 121y Pentland Land Rover Perth Highland National Handicap Chase (Class 3) (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:15 Perth Out Sam (GB) 3m 6f 121y Pentland Land Rover Perth Highland National Handicap Chase (Class 3) (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:45 Perth Santana Plessis (FR) 2m 47y That's All Folks Standard Open NH Flat Race (Class 4) (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:45 Perth Mam Trasna (IRE) 2m 47y That's All Folks Standard Open NH Flat Race (Class 4) (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:45 Perth Mam Trasna (IRE) 2m 47y That's All Folks Standard Open NH Flat Race (Div 1) (Class 4) (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:55 Kilbeggan Erratic Path (IRE) 2m 3f 86y BetVictor Bet 5 Get 30 Offer Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:55 Kilbeggan Jeremys Dream (IRE) 2m 3f 86y BetVictor Bet 5 Get 30 Offer Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 16:55 Kilbeggan Tapenade (IRE) 2m 3f 86y BetVictor Bet 5 Get 30 Offer Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 17:30 Kilbeggan Soldier At War (GER) 2m BetVictor Proudly Supporting Irish Racing Maiden Hurdle (4YO to 5YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 18:05 Kilbeggan Yendo (IRE) 2m Summer Party Pack Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 18:40 Kilbeggan Darling Miss (IRE) 3m 140y Mullingar Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 19:10 Kilbeggan Pat's Oscar (IRE) 2m 3f 200y Follow BetVictorRacing On Twitter Irish EBF Mares Beginners Chase (5YO plus) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 20:10 Kilbeggan Osmotic (IRE) 2m Over 1000 Games At BetVictor Casino Flat Race (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 20:10 Kilbeggan Ferocious (IRE) 2m Over 1000 Games At BetVictor Casino Flat Race (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 20:10 Kilbeggan Santana Plessis (FR) 2m Over 1000 Games At BetVictor Casino Flat Race (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 20:10 Kilbeggan Ennemi Public (FR) 2m Over 1000 Games At BetVictor Casino Flat Race (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
26 Apr 19 20:10 Kilbeggan Glens Finale (IRE) 2m Over 1000 Games At BetVictor Casino Flat Race (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 13:55 Wexford Takeittothelimits (IRE) 2m 4f Coast Kilmore Quay Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 13:55 Wexford Cornakill Rose (IRE) 2m 4f Coast Kilmore Quay Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 14:10 Limerick Clashaniska (IRE) 7f Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (3YO only) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 14:10 Limerick Gerry's Way (IRE) 7f Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (3YO only) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 14:10 Limerick Clashaniska (IRE) 7f Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (3YO only) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 14:10 Limerick Gerry's Way (IRE) 7f Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (3YO only) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 14:30 Wexford Silver Star (FR) 2m Coast Hotels & Resorts Rated Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 15:05 Wexford Seekamist (IRE) 2m Coast Rosslare Strand Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 16:15 Wexford Three Kings (IRE) 2m Freddie Doyle Memorial & Liz Doyle Beginners Chase (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 16:25 Limerick Flat To The Max (FR) 1m 3f 70y Sports And Social Outings At Limerick Racecourse Handicap (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 16:45 Wexford Three Kings (IRE) 2m Freddie Doyle Memorial & Liz Doyle Beginners Chase (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 16:55 Limerick Walkabout (IRE) 1m 3f 70y Group Rates Available At Limerick Racecourse Handicap (45-65) (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 16:55 Limerick Walkabout (IRE) 1m 3f 70y Group Rates Available At Limerick Racecourse Handicap (45-65) (Div 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 17:20 Wexford Kashmir Wilde (IRE) 2m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
27 Apr 19 17:50 Wexford Kashmir Wilde (IRE) 2m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 13:50 Sligo Jeremys Dream (IRE) 2m 1f 140y Duke And Duchess Of Cornwall Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 14:20 Sligo Jeremys Dream (IRE) 2m 1f Duke And Duchess Of Cornwall Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 14:20 Sligo Lethal Steps (GB) 2m 1f 140y Taylor Construction And Civil Works Maiden Hurdle (4YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 14:50 Sligo Lethal Steps (GB) 2m 1f Taylor Construction And Civil Works Maiden Hurdle (4YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 15:25 Sligo Seekamist (IRE) 2m 1f Rossespoint Caravan Park Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 15:25 Sligo Take A Turn (IRE) 2m 4f Killyhevlin Lakeside Hotel & Lodges Enniskillen Rated Novice Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 15:55 Sligo Take A Turn (IRE) 2m 4f Killyhevlin Lakeside Hotel & Lodges Enniskillen Rated Novice Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 15:55 Sligo Ocean Voyage (IRE) 2m 4f Killyhevlin Lakeside Hotel & Lodges Enniskillen Rated Novice Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 15:55 Sligo Soldier At War (GER) 2m 4f Sligo Racecourse Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 16:30 Sligo Soldier At War (GER) 2m 4f Sligo Racecourse Maiden Hurdle (5YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 17:30 Sligo Osmotic (IRE) 2m 2f Sligo Supporters Annual Badge (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 17:30 Sligo Santana Plessis (FR) 2m 2f Sligo Supporters Annual Badge (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 17:30 Sligo Ennemi Public (FR) 2m 2f Sligo Supporters Annual Badge (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 17:30 Sligo Glens Finale (IRE) 2m 2f Sligo Supporters Annual Badge (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 17:30 Sligo Felino De Bersy (FR) 2m 2f Sligo Supporters Annual Badge (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 17:30 Sligo Zambezi Fix (FR) 2m 2f Sligo Supporters Annual Badge (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
28 Apr 19 17:30 Sligo Glens Finale (IRE) 2m 2f Sligo Supporters Annual Badge (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
29 Apr 19 19:20 Naas Pensylvania Avenue (IRE) 1m Blackwater Handicap (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Felix Desjy (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Chosen Mate (IRE) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:20 Punchestown Vision D'honneur (FR) 2m 100y Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:55 Punchestown High Expectations (FR) 2m 100y Killashee Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:55 Punchestown Kuiper Belt (USA) 2m 100y Killashee Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:55 Punchestown Mitchouka (FR) 2m 100y Killashee Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 16:55 Punchestown Farclas (FR) 2m 100y Killashee Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Doctor Phoenix (IRE) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Mengli Khan (IRE) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Hardline (IRE) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 17:30 Punchestown Cubomania (IRE) 2m Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:05 Punchestown Elusive Rebeldom (IRE) 2m 100y Goffs Land Rover Bumper (Class 1) (4YO to 5YO) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:05 Punchestown Evie's Song (GB) 2m 100y Goffs Land Rover Bumper (Class 1) (4YO to 5YO) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:05 Punchestown Festival D'ex (FR) 2m 100y Goffs Land Rover Bumper (Class 1) (4YO to 5YO) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Champagne Classic (IRE) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Gun Digger (IRE) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Cubomania (IRE) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Delta Work (FR) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 18:40 Punchestown Roaring Bull (IRE) 3m 120y Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 19:15 Punchestown Balagan (GB) 2m 100y Sanctuary Synthetics Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 19:15 Punchestown Danny Archer (IRE) 2m 100y Sanctuary Synthetics Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 19:15 Punchestown Felino De Bersy (FR) 2m 100y Sanctuary Synthetics Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 19:15 Punchestown Zambezi Fix (FR) 2m 100y Sanctuary Synthetics Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 19:15 Punchestown Evie's Song (GB) 2m 100y Sanctuary Synthetics Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 19:15 Punchestown Festival D'ex (FR) 2m 100y Sanctuary Synthetics Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 19 19:15 Punchestown The Sliding Rock (GB) 2m 100y Sanctuary Synthetics Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO only) View Racecard
01 May 19 15:40 Punchestown From Eden (USA) 2m 5f Adare Manor Opportunity Series Final Handicap Hurdle (95-123) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 15:40 Punchestown Falak (IRE) 2m 5f Adare Manor Opportunity Series Final Handicap Hurdle (95-123) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 15:40 Punchestown The Big Lense (IRE) 2m 5f Adare Manor Opportunity Series Final Handicap Hurdle (95-123) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 16:20 Punchestown Rakhine State (IRE) 2m 4f Connolly's Red Mills Irish Ebf Auction Hurdle Series Final (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 16:55 Punchestown Authorizo (FR) 2m 4f Louis Fitzgerald Hotel Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 16:55 Punchestown Vision D'honneur (FR) 2m 4f Louis Fitzgerald Hotel Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 16:55 Punchestown Coko Beach (FR) 2m 4f Louis Fitzgerald Hotel Hurdle (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Defi Bleu (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Battleoverdoyen (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Commander Of Fleet (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Dallas Des Pictons (FR) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Milan Native (IRE) 3m Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Jury Duty (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Shattered Love (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown The Storyteller (IRE) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Dounikos (FR) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Delta Work (FR) 3m 120y Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:40 Punchestown Fury Road (IRE) 2m 70y Racing Post App Champion I.n.h. Flat Race For The Conyngham *cup (grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
01 May 19 18:40 Punchestown Abacadabras (FR) 2m 70y Racing Post App Champion I.n.h. Flat Race For The Conyngham *cup (grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
01 May 19 19:10 Punchestown Ben Dundee (IRE) 2m 4f Guinness Handicap Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 19:10 Punchestown Hardline (IRE) 2m 4f Guinness Handicap Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 19:10 Punchestown Mrs Lovett (IRE) 2m 4f Guinness Handicap Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 19:10 Punchestown Monatomic (IRE) 2m 4f Guinness Handicap Chase (Grade A) (5YO plus) View Racecard
01 May 19 19:45 Punchestown Daylight Katie (FR) 2m 70y Weatherbys General Stud Book Irish EBF Mares Flat Race (Grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
01 May 19 19:45 Punchestown Bigbadandbeautiful (IRE) 2m 70y Weatherbys General Stud Book Irish EBF Mares Flat Race (Grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
01 May 19 19:45 Punchestown Bioverdia (IRE) 2m 70y Weatherbys General Stud Book Irish EBF Mares Flat Race (Grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
02 May 19 15:40 Punchestown Star Maker (GB) 2m 40y Jlt Handicap Hurdle (88-123) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 15:40 Punchestown Silver Star (FR) 2m 40y Jlt Handicap Hurdle (88-123) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 15:40 Punchestown Serious Ego (GER) 2m 40y Jlt Handicap Hurdle (88-123) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 16:15 Punchestown Doctor Phoenix (IRE) 2m Pigsback.com Handicap Chase (grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 16:15 Punchestown Tycoon Prince (IRE) 2m Pigsback.com Handicap Chase (grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 16:15 Punchestown Veinard (FR) 2m Pigsback.com Handicap Chase (grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 16:15 Punchestown Dakota Moirette (FR) 2m Pigsback.com Handicap Chase (grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 16:15 Punchestown Monatomic (IRE) 2m Pigsback.com Handicap Chase (grade B) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Prince Of Scars (IRE) 3m Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Apple's Jade (FR) 3m Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Farclas (FR) 3m Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Cracking Smart (FR) 3m Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 17:30 Punchestown Dortmund Park (FR) 3m Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Folsom Blue (IRE) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Measureofmydreams (IRE) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Three Musketeers (IRE) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Cartwright (GB) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Defi Bleu (FR) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Invincible Cave (IRE) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Present In Court (IRE) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:05 Punchestown Elwood (FR) 3m Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:40 Punchestown Hardline (IRE) 2m Ryanair Novice Chase (grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 18:40 Punchestown Duca De Thaix (FR) 2m Ryanair Novice Chase (grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 19:15 Punchestown Tintangle (IRE) 2m 40y Close Brothers Mares Novice Hurdle (listed) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 19:15 Punchestown Black Tears (GB) 2m 40y Close Brothers Mares Novice Hurdle (listed) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 19 19:45 Punchestown Axiomatic (IRE) 2m 40y Kildare Post (c & G) Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
02 May 19 19:45 Punchestown Fury Road (IRE) 2m 40y Kildare Post (c & G) Flat Race (Class 1) (4YO to 7YO) View Racecard
10 May 19 15:35 Chester Markhan (USA) 2m 2f 140y SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard